ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8461533
*
nr 846 1533
MIXED MEDIA (F)
A Kurkowski, signed, 1960, subject size: 61x39,
A Kurkowski, Signerad, 1960, motivets mått: 61x39
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:15:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 22:11:57
1
150 kr
16/9 18:06:27
2
150 kr
16/9 18:06:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a kurkowski akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01
-
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39
-
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 846 1533
MIXED MEDIA (F)
A Kurkowski, signed, 1960, subject size: 61x39,
A Kurkowski, Signerad, 1960, motivets mått: 61x39
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/9 22:11:57 | 1 | 150 kr |
16/9 18:06:27 | 2 | 150 kr |
16/9 18:06:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a kurkowski akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01 -
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39 -
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01